Big Bear Events : Gato Sports Head Torch 10k - January - Past Results

Gato Sports Head Torch 10k - January

Salcey Forest, Northamptonshire.

Gato Sports Head Torch 10K - January Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Daniel Clarke male 39:55.31 Claimed
2 Harry Purewal male 41:16.94 Claimed
3 Brian Corcoran male 41:19.82 Claimed
4 Gavin Bridge male 42:09.89 Claimed
5 Peter Illingworth male 45:04.18 Claimed
6 Tom Moloney male 46:48.96 Claimed
7 Elizabeth Phipps female 47:04.13 Claimed
8 Beau Coulson male 47:04.28 Claimed
9 Scott Regan male 47:08.78 Claimed
10 Dan Henderson male 47:43.42 Claimed
11 Kyle Peach male 47:56.78 Claimed
12 Rachel Snook female 48:01.96 Claimed
13 Neil Pasmore male 48:03.75 Claimed
14 Luke Richards 48:30.77 --
15 Nicola Wood female 48:47.10 Claimed
16 Neil Padwicke male 48:47.36 Claimed
17 Paul Edney male 49:25.67 --
18 Lee Kendrick male 49:27.75 Claimed
19 Alice Smyth female 49:34.95 Claimed
20 Naomi Robertson female 50:21.74 Claimed
21 Cesar Puente male 50:24.36 Claimed
22 Oliver Ede male 50:30.53 Claimed
23 Tung Davey-Ma male 51:39.78 --
24 Anthony Thorne male 51:59.69 Claimed
25 Joseph Robinson-Smith male 52:00.35 Claimed
26 Michael McGhee male 52:08.06 Claimed
27 Jade Rawlings female 52:15.94 Claimed
28 Michael Autherson male 52:19.53 Claimed
29 Darren Hughes male 52:54.24 Claimed
30 Alice Sheldon female 52:54.47 Claimed
31 Lorna Spenceley female 52:56.31 Claimed
32 Steven Pearce male 53:26.92 Claimed
33 Eddie Sambridge male 54:04.49 Claimed
34 Martin Dorrill male 54:42.35 Claimed
35 Debbie Streets female 54:43.08 Claimed
36 Roger Taylor male 54:48.09 --
37 Nigel Ash male 54:54.02 Claimed
38 Jim Eastment male 55:05.42 Claimed
39 Nick Hornsby male 55:36.09 --
40 Alison Autherson female 55:40.15 Claimed
41 Phil Wellicome male 55:44.41 Claimed
42 Wendy Williams female 55:45.54 Claimed
43 Caroline Baxter female 55:53.86 --
44 Dave Jones male 56:10.11 Claimed
45 Martin McShane 56:22.46 --
46 Paul Mead male 56:25.71 Claimed
47 Damien Jones male 56:28.46 Claimed
48 Jillian Hewitt-Gray female 56:49.74 Claimed
49 Alice Graves-Morris female 57:02.61 Claimed
50 Andrew Brinkworth male 57:27.33 Claimed
51 Sarah Andrews female 57:34.81 Claimed
52 Fiona Brinkworth female 57:38.20 Claimed
53 Mark Johnson male 57:42.13 Claimed
54 Dal Taylor male 58:08.94 Claimed
55 Mark Baxter male 58:38.53 --
56 Sarah Igoe female 58:44.49 Claimed
57 Sophie Spence female 58:47.67 Claimed
58 Ben Stewart male 59:02.07 Claimed
59 Scott Fitzer male 59:16.44 Claimed
60 Marie Fitzer female 59:17.43 Claimed
61 Melissa Murray female 59:24.73 Claimed
62 Craig Murray male 59:25.43 Claimed
63 Richard Bogg male 59:41.88 Claimed
64 Abi Lewis female 01:00:10.73 Claimed
65 Kirsty Kerr female 01:00:15.99 Claimed
66 Alex Green male 01:00:17.40 Claimed
67 Jennifet Burnham female 01:00:27.15 --
68 Lee Yandle male 01:00:27.62 --
69 Neasa Revens female 01:00:53.26 Claimed
70 Stella Barker female 01:01:01.03 Claimed
71 Emma Pearce female 01:01:15.42 Claimed
72 Jacqueline Hayward female 01:01:17.13 Claimed
73 David Pease male 01:01:17.83 Claimed
74 Joanne Stark female 01:01:39.78 Claimed
75 JAMES RAWLINGS male 01:01:52.95 Claimed
76 Rebecca Wheaver female 01:01:56.88 Claimed
77 Steven Farnell male 01:02:23.21 Claimed
78 Greg Heath male 01:02:35.75 Claimed
79 Jonathan Davies male 01:02:50.63 Claimed
80 Samantha Jones female 01:02:59 Claimed
81 David Thom male 01:03:07 Claimed
82 Grant Shipway male 01:03:41.67 Claimed
83 Chloe Plester female 01:03:56.21 Claimed
84 Lucy Reynolds female 01:04:01.82 Claimed
85 Kate Clark-Kennedy female 01:04:12.75 Claimed
86 Erika Browett female 01:04:18.51 Claimed
87 Adrian Linger male 01:04:18.76 Claimed
88 Peter Walker male 01:04:29.97 Claimed
89 Anne Counter female 01:05:03.39 Claimed
90 Mike Taylor male 01:05:05.22 --
91 Jo Deller female 01:05:56.40 Claimed
92 Tony Howell male 01:06:00.09 Claimed
93 Owen Pickering male 01:06:04 Claimed
94 Pauline Carrera-Silva female 01:06:05.44 Claimed
95 Jo Ward female 01:06:16.78 Claimed
96 TOBY WILLIAMS male 01:06:49.64 Claimed
97 Helen Perkin female 01:06:51.89 Claimed
98 Stephanie Shea female 01:07:27.52 Claimed
99 Andrea Wolstenholme female 01:08:06.45 Claimed
100 Nick Wolstenholme male 01:08:06.59 Claimed
101 Carl Dillow male 01:09:01.72 Claimed
102 Karen Midgley female 01:09:10.11 Claimed
103 Elizabeth Harber female 01:09:10.46 Claimed
104 Heidi Brown female 01:09:12.74 Claimed
105 Sheryl Carty female 01:09:14.72 Claimed
106 Kerry Guthrie female 01:09:15.50 Claimed
107 Michelle Peach female 01:09:19.16 Claimed
108 Sarah Howell female 01:09:33.28 Claimed
109 Melanie Akerman female 01:09:48.44 Claimed
110 Al Cottingham male 01:10:29.27 Claimed
111 Jessica Duncan female 01:11:55.08 Claimed
112 Elise McGuinness female 01:11:55.44 Claimed
113 Paul Davies male 01:11:55.65 Claimed
114 Graham Smith male 01:12:05.94 Claimed
115 Sam Freeman female 01:12:07.46 Claimed
116 Lucy Stancer female 01:12:17.20 Claimed
117 Vanessa Stalker female 01:12:17.29 Claimed
118 Lynett Pilgrim female 01:12:26.10 Claimed
119 Paul Edmonds male 01:12:53.98 Claimed
120 Vicky Edden female 01:13:00.88 Claimed
121 Rachael Mellor female 01:13:50.59 Claimed
122 Robert Parnham male 01:13:56.37 Claimed
123 Kate Cook female 01:14:03.86 Claimed
124 Stephanie Cargill 01:14:24.52 --
125 Julie Metcalfe female 01:14:32.27 Claimed
126 Jenna Smith female 01:15:19.44 Claimed
127 Rebecca Jones female 01:15:50.36 Claimed
128 Vicky Jones female 01:15:52.73 Claimed
129 Natalie Skene female 01:16:02.74 Claimed
130 Jadeen Abbit female 01:16:03.16 Claimed
131 Ann Worthy female 01:16:08.41 Claimed
132 Claire Thomas female 01:16:08.76 Claimed
133 Sally Husselbee female 01:16:11.27 Claimed
134 Ruth Brown female 01:16:33.10 Claimed
135 Erin Basford female 01:16:33.42 Claimed
136 Tracey Knott female 01:18:01.40 Claimed
137 Joanne Hornett female 01:18:01.86 Claimed
138 Sonia Cargill female 01:19:05.51 --
139 Julya Huntley-Welsenaer female 01:20:58.33 Claimed
140 Laura Chapman female 01:21:04.43 Claimed
141 Liz Bonnett female 01:28:08.54 Claimed
142 Erica Van Bree female 01:28:13.63 Claimed
143 Emma Burrows 01:36:24.17 --
144 Tina Hayden 01:36:30.79 --
145 Melanie Snutch female 01:36:35.11 Claimed
Kathy Saunders female 00:00:00 Claimed
Katherine Dabrowska 00:00:00 --
Joanne Hover female 00:00:00 Claimed
Lloyd Cross male 00:00:00 Claimed
Louis Thomas male 00:00:00 --
Neil Gray male 00:00:00 Claimed
Kate Sutton female 00:00:00 Claimed
Felicity Bass female 00:00:00 --
David Conlan male 00:00:00 Claimed
Darryl Coulter male 00:00:00 Claimed
Daniel Burns male 00:00:00 Claimed
Chris Power male 00:00:00 Claimed
Cherelle Frost female 00:00:00 Claimed
Aniela Tomey female 00:00:00 Claimed
Alexy Dury female 00:00:00 Claimed
Simon Dunnett male 00:00:00 Claimed