Big Bear Events : Oak Challenge - Past Results

Big Bear Events

Oak Challenge

Next Race: 25/11/2020

Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire.

Oak Challenge Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Distance Number Of Laps Action
1 Matthew Denniff Male 06:07:53 40.7 11 Claimed
2 Lucy Bird Female 06:00:25 33.3 9 Claimed
3 Jade Rawlings Female 06:01:16 33.3 9 Claimed
4 Michael Dobson Male 06:13:32 33.3 9 Claimed
5 Martin Duggan Male 06:31:34 33.3 9 Claimed
6 Kelly Hanson Female 06:34:15 33.3 9 Claimed
7 Bethan Schofield Female 05:06:26 29.6 8 Claimed
8 Martyn Nixon Male 05:45:00 29.6 8 Claimed
9 Patrick Norris Male 06:09:12 29.6 8 Claimed
10 Andrew Bennett Male 06:36:38 29.6 8 Claimed
11 Lucy Davies Female 03:35:20 26.2 7+1 Claimed
12 Barry Hibberd Male 03:58:44 26.2 7+1 Claimed
13 Sarah Sharp Female 03:58:56 26.2 7+1 Claimed
14 Stephen Hayes Male 04:26:18 26.2 7+1 Claimed
15 Abby Halcarz Female 04:26:27 26.2 7+1 Claimed
16 Alan Young Male 04:48:59 26.2 7+1 Claimed
17 Mark Bastick Male 04:53:58 26.2 7+1 Claimed
18 Darren Heath Male 04:56:51 26.2 7+1 Claim
19 Brian Thurogood Male 05:04:01 26.2 7+1 Claimed
20 Susan WHEATCROFT Female 05:11:59 26.2 7+1 Claimed
21 Naomi Daubrah Scott Female 05:14:11 26.2 7+1 Claimed
22 Alan Argyle Male 05:26:58 26.2 7+1 Claimed
23 Mandy Draper Female 05:27:35 26.2 7+1 Claimed
24 Robert Donovan Male 05:34:33 26.2 7+1 Claimed
25 James Layton Male 05:35:28 26.2 7+1 Claimed
26 Louise Large Female 05:38:58 26.2 7+1 Claimed
27 Tracey Richardson-Lyne Female 05:40:28 26.2 7+1 Claimed
28 Adrian Pilbeam Male 05:50:03 26.2 7+1 Claimed
29 Liz Peel Female 05:53:11 26.2 7+1 Claimed
30 James Rawlings Male 05:59:32 26.2 7+1 Claimed
31 Beth Taylor-Jones Female 06:03:49 26.2 7+1 Claimed
32 Andrea Winkless Female 06:03:49 26.2 7+1 Claimed
33 Sarah Lightman Female 06:13:23 26.2 7+1 Claimed
34 Vicki Hulme Female 06:15:23 26.2 7+1 Claimed
35 Richard Wellburn Male 06:16:37 26.2 7+1 Claimed
36 Carolyn Ife Female 06:19:27 26.2 7+1 Claimed
37 Jacqueline Hayward Female 06:23:05 26.2 7+1 Claimed
38 Carly Hills Female 06:45:35 26.2 7+1 Claimed
39 Joel May Male 05:12:29 25.9 7 Claimed
40 Anna Banton Female 06:18:01 25.9 7 Claimed
41 Jo Butler Female 04:30:16 22.2 6 Claimed
42 Katy Davies Female 05:06:47 22.2 6 Claimed
43 Anne Hughes Female 05:07:05 22.2 6 Claimed
44 Paul O'sullivan Male 02:30:30 18.5 5 Claimed
45 Katherine Kemp Female 03:12:20 18.5 5 Claimed
46 Tom Scott Male 03:23:18 18.5 5 Claim
47 Gail Kalsi Female 03:44:07 18.5 5 Claimed
48 Lisa Putter Female 03:51:25 18.5 5 Claimed
49 Ian Johnson Male 03:51:32 18.5 5 Claimed
50 Amanda Bishop Female 03:56:46 18.5 5 Claimed
51 Cath Johnston Female 05:26:40 18.5 5 Claimed
52 Felicity Towns Female 05:26:59 18.5 5 Claimed
53 Nikki Reeves Female 02:25:42 14.8 4 Claimed
54 Gill Turton Female 02:46:55 14.8 4 Claim
55 Elaine Kenning Female 03:03:04 14.8 4 Claimed
56 Lee Corkill Male 03:09:37 14.8 4 Claimed
57 David Peregrine Male 03:38:53 14.8 4 Claimed
58 Margaret Grahamslaw Female 03:57:30 14.8 4 Claim
59 Sarah Webb Female 03:57:31 14.8 4 Claimed
60 Kat McVicar Female 03:59:35 14.8 4 Claimed
61 Rachel Brock Female 02:14:36 13.2 3+1 Claimed
62 Cathy Keay Female 02:18:17 13.2 3+1 Claimed
63 Samantha Watkins Female 02:28:06 13.2 3+1 Claimed
64 Chris Richardson-Lyne Male 02:30:42 13.2 3+1 Claimed
65 Anne-Marie Goodwin Female 02:50:29 13.2 3+1 Claimed
66 Lisa Moore Female 02:53:40 13.2 3+1 Claimed
67 Jessica Harrison Female 02:11:11 11.1 3 Claimed
68 Matt Hearn Male 02:11:16 11.1 3 Claimed
69 Niki Bramble Female 01:43:25 7.4 2 Claim
70 Yvonne Faulkner Female 00:35:25 3.7 1 Claimed