Big Bear Events : Pine Challenge - Past Results

Pine Challenge

Next Race: 15/09/2020

Rosliston, Derbyshire.

Pine Challenge Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Distance Number Of Laps Division Rank DNF Action
1 Craig Williams male 06:16:11 36.3 11 Claimed
2 Adrian Leigh 06:18:05 36.3 11 --
3 Nick Tiller male 06:42:19 36.3 11 Claimed
4 Reg Swallow male 06:27:27 33 10 Claimed
5 Adrian Pilbeam male 06:29:25 33 10 Claimed
6 Chris Foulds male 06:34:34 33 10 Claimed
7 Peter Barzetovic male 04:39:29 29.7 9 Claimed
8 Steve Marshall 05:08:40 29.7 9 --
9 Kevin Attwood male 06:10:17 29.7 9 Claimed
10 Victoria Louch female 06:15:30 29.7 9 Claimed
11 Trevor Allport male 04:16:12 26.4 8 Claimed
12 Dean Longman male 04:25:14 26.4 8 Claimed
13 Mark Bastick male 04:42:06 26.4 8 Claimed
14 Alex Hill male 04:47:37 26.4 8 Claimed
15 Nicholas Clifton male 05:00:32 26.4 8 Claimed
16 Richard Handley male 05:08:17 26.4 8 Claimed
17 Alan Argyle male 05:10:13 26.4 8 Claimed
18 Karen Thompson female 05:10:13 26.4 8 Claimed
19 Nikki Reeves female 05:10:49 26.4 8 Claimed
20 Allan Green male 05:14:39 26.4 8 Claimed
21 Carl Savage male 05:25:33 26.4 8 Claimed
22 Yvonne Faulkner female 05:25:34 26.4 8 Claimed
23 Ann Holmes female 05:25:53 26.4 8 Claimed
24 Nick Nicholson male 05:32:13 26.4 8 Claimed
25 Hayley Singleton female 05:37:18 26.4 8 Claimed
26 Olivia Stacey female 05:42:48 26.4 8 Claimed
27 Liz Peel female 05:42:48 26.4 8 Claimed
28 Sarah Lightman female 05:54:06 26.4 8 Claimed
29 Jo Butler female 06:03:49 26.4 8 Claimed
30 John Kew male 06:11:31 26.4 8 Claimed
31 Kelly Hanson female 06:16:19 26.4 8 Claimed
32 Sarah Austin female 06:16:37 26.4 8 Claimed
33 Tracey Richardson-Lyne female 06:28:01 26.4 8 Claimed
34 Caroline Constable female 06:28:27 26.4 8 Claimed
35 Carly Hills female 06:59:57 26.4 8 Claimed
36 Kat McVicar female 07:00:00 26.4 8 Claimed
37 Rebecca Shilton female 07:00:41 26.4 8 Claimed
38 Martin Swan male 07:00:43 26.4 8 Claimed
39 ANDREW WINDLE male 03:50:53 23.1 7 Claimed
40 Craig Buggins male 04:14:08 23.1 7 Claimed
41 Anna Banton female 06:13:23 23.1 7 Claimed
42 Michael Dobson male 06:44:22 23.1 7 Claimed
43 Ian Johnson female 03:49:28 19.8 6 Claimed
44 BJ Elliott female 04:48:43 19.8 6 Claimed
45 Cath Johnston female 06:18:43 19.8 6 Claimed
46 Felicity Towns female 06:18:43 19.8 6 Claimed
47 Janet Allport 02:59:21 16.5 5 --
48 Kerry Clover female 03:23:27 16.5 5 Claimed
49 Haden Smith male 03:28:35 16.5 5 Claimed
50 Lillian Souter female 03:31:47 16.5 5 Claimed
51 Sharon Jackson female 03:32:12 16.5 5 Claimed
52 Rebecca Bendall female 04:03:55 16.5 5 --
53 Emma Wood female 04:04:23 16.5 5 Claimed
54 Rachael Rachael 04:04:25 16.5 5 --
55 Kay Hickinbottom female 04:05:24 16.5 5 Claimed
56 Denise Austin female 05:35:10 16.5 5 Claimed
57 Suzie Parsons female 06:08:38 16.5 5 Claimed
58 Jessica Harrison female 02:37:11 13.2 4 Claimed
59 Lisa Moore female 02:40:06 13.2 4 Claimed
60 Niki Bramble female 03:04:54 13.2 4 Claimed
61 Kate Muir female 03:13:22 13.2 4 Claimed
62 Stefano Mancini male 03:14:40 13.2 4 Claimed
63 Anne Earp female 03:41:20 13.2 4 Claimed
64 Debra Holmes female 04:24:36 13.2 4 Claimed
65 Fran Mathers female 01:23:17 6.6 2 Claimed
66 Kim Wakefield female 01:36:15 6.6 2 Claimed
Andrea Wolstenholme female 00:00:00 Claimed
Beth Taylor-Jones female 00:00:00 Claimed
Dieter Sullivan male 00:00:00 Claimed
Jennie O'neill female 00:00:00 Claimed
Karen Mancini female 00:00:00 Claimed
Mark Cordiner-barton male 00:00:00 Claimed
Samantha Robertson female 00:00:00 Claimed
Stuart Bavester male 00:00:00 Claimed