Join Waiting List

Big Bear Challenge - Big Bear Challenge - Thursday 7 February 2019

5000 Meters
Race Date:
Thu, 7 February 2019 - 09:00:00 am GMT
Closing Date:
Sun, 3 February 2019 - 12:00:00 am GMT
Current Price:
£30.00
£28.00 UK Athletics members
83

Entries

0

Club mates

100.00%

Capacity

Entered Users

Img Athlete Club Gender Age Group
Brian Thurogood Fetch Everyone Male 51-60
Lynda Copson 100 Marathon Club Female 51-60
Olivia Stacey 100 Marathon club Female 41-50
Tracey Fendom Female 41-50
Judith Baser Wigston Phoenix RC Female 61-70
Paul Stead Knowle & Dorridge RC Male 41-50
Philip Blazdell Male 41-50
Zoe Wall Female 41-50
Kelly Jones Female 31-40
Simon West Leamington Cycling & Athletics Club Male 51-60
John Bide Skegness and District RC Male 51-60
Kathrin Foster Arrow and Arden Nordic Walking Female 41-50
Lynn Dunsford Lynn Dunsford Female 51-60
Dani Atkins Female 31-40
Sarah Prince Female 41-50
Stephanie Seeley Rugby Triathlon Club Female 51-60
Allan Howling Sphinx Athletics Club Coventry Male 18-30
Sam Towers Male 31-40
Matt Kirkby Bridgnorth Running Club Male 51-60
Samantha Watkins Rugby Triathlon Club Female 41-50
Andrew Walton West end runners Male 41-50
Charles Larsson Newcastle Male 51-60
william stevenson michelin ac Male 51-60
Belinda Riley Newcastle Female 51-60
Kevin Atwood Aldridge Running Club Male 51-60
michelle griffiths-reeve Cambridge Spartans Female 31-40
John Kew Male 61-70
Evelyn Wilson Arrow and Arden Nordic Walking Female 61-70
Nick Payne Grantham Running Club Male 41-50
Lora Hawkins Skegness and District RC Female 31-40
steve may 100 Marathon Club Male 51-60
Rachel Hibberd Female 41-50
Andy Sillman Male 51-60
Mary Connolly Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female 41-50
Bryn Jones Fulham running club Male 41-50
Andrew Heath Male 61-70
Sally Bynoe Female 31-40
Rachel Goldsmith Female 18-30
Richard Quennell Male 41-50
Jane Hale Arrow and Arden Nordic Walking Female 70+
Duncan Gedge Long Eaton Male 51-60
Sharon Daw 100 Marathon Club Female 51-60
Simon Booker Male 31-40
Lisa Jay Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female 41-50
Sarah Booker Northbrook AC Female 31-40
Kat McVicar 100 Marathon Club Female 18-30
Kerry Shevlan Redway runners Female 41-50
Claire Newman Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female 31-40
Solomon McWilliams 100MC Male 41-50
Cathy Keay Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female 51-60
Zoe Jones Female 41-50
Imogen Rider Female 41-50
Rob Hundley Male 41-50
Sarah Hundley Female 31-40
vicky mason Lonely goat Female 41-50
Jason Strain Jason Strain Male 41-50
Matthew Balding Male 31-40
Brian Caswell Swindon Triathlon Club Male 41-50
Dave Orbinson Rugby Triathlon Club Male 12-17
Anne Kelsall Aldridge Running Club Female 61-70
Emma Pearce Aldridge Running Club Female 41-50
Robert Smith Cobra RC Male 31-40
David Kerfoot ldwa Male 61-70
Nicola Leigh Lonely goat Female 41-50
Becky Fairbairn Wigston Phoenix RC Female 41-50
Anne-Marie Goodwin Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female 31-40
mr alllan r green 100 Marathon Club Male 61-70
Nicola Chambers Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female 41-50
jane Harston Notts Womens Runners Female 51-60
Yvonne Faulkner Badgers Female 41-50
Alayne Malkin TRA Female 51-60
Nick Garnett Male 51-60
Matt Walklett Lonely goat Male 31-40
Claire Croll Kimberley and District Striders Female 41-50
Rhoda Brakes Female 41-50
Curtis Jones Skegness and District RC Male 18-30
Caroline Curtis Arrow and Arden Nordic Walking Female 61-70
Steve Hunt 100 Marathon Club Male 41-50
louise fuller Northampton Road Running Club Male 51-60
Joanne Walton Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female 41-50
David Brett Brighton and Hove AC Male 51-60
Joanne Roberts Female 41-50
Paul Stockwell Male 31-40

Licences supplied by the Trail Running Association

Affiliated organisation registered ref: 7692930