Closed

Big Bear Challenge - Big Bear Challenge - Thursday 7 February 2019

5000 Meters
Race Date:
Thu, 7 February 2019 - 09:00:00 am GMT
Closing Date:
Mon, 4 February 2019 - 11:00:00 pm GMT
Current Price:
Not Set

Entered Users

Img Athlete Club Gender Age Group
Brian Thurogood Fetch Everyone Male 51-60
Lynda Copson 100 Marathon Club Female 51-60
Olivia Stacey 100 Marathon club Female 41-50
Judith Baser Wigston Phoenix RC Female 61-70
Paul Stead Knowle & Dorridge RC Male 41-50
Philip Blazdell Male 41-50
Zoe Wall Female 41-50
Kelly Jones Female 31-40
Simon West Leamington Cycling & Athletics Club Male 51-60
John Bide Skegness and District RC Male 51-60
Kathrin Foster Arrow and Arden Nordic Walking Female 41-50
Lynn Dunsford Lynn Dunsford Female 51-60
Dani Atkins Female 31-40
Sarah Prince Female 41-50
Stephanie Seeley Rugby Triathlon Club Female 51-60
Sam Towers Male 31-40
Matt Kirkby Bridgnorth Running Club Male 51-60
Samantha Watkins Rugby Triathlon Club Female 51-60
Andrew Walton West end runners Male 41-50
Charles Larsson Newcastle Male 51-60
william stevenson michelin ac Male 51-60
Belinda Riley Newcastle Female 51-60
Kevin Atwood Aldridge Running Club Male 51-60
michelle griffiths-reeve Cambridge Spartans Female 31-40
John Kew Male 61-70
Nick Payne Grantham Running Club Male 41-50
Lora Hawkins Skegness and District RC Female 31-40
steve may 100 Marathon Club Male 51-60
Rachel Hibberd Female 41-50
Andy Sillman Male 51-60
Mary Connolly Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female 41-50
Bryn Jones Fulham running club Male 41-50
Andrew Heath Male 61-70
Sally Bynoe Female 31-40
Rachel Goldsmith Female 18-30
Richard Quennell Male 51-60
Jane Hale Arrow and Arden Nordic Walking Female 70+
Duncan Gedge Long Eaton Male 51-60
Sharon Daw 100 Marathon Club Female 51-60
Simon Booker Male 31-40
Lisa Jay Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female 41-50
Sarah Booker Northbrook AC Female 31-40
Kat McVicar 100 Marathon Club Female 18-30
Kerry Shevlan Redway runners Female 51-60
Claire Newman Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female 31-40
Cathy Keay Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female 51-60
Zoe Jones Female 41-50
Imogen Rider Female 51-60
Rob Hundley Male 41-50
Sarah Hundley Female 31-40
vicky mason Lonely goat Female 41-50
Jason Strain Jason Strain Male 41-50
Matthew Balding Male 31-40
Brian Caswell Swindon Triathlon Club Male 41-50
Dave Orbinson Rugby Triathlon Club Male 12-17
Anne Kelsall Aldridge Running Club Female 61-70
Emma Pearce Aldridge Running Club Female 41-50
Robert Smith Cobra RC Male 41-50
David Kerfoot ldwa Male 61-70
Nicola Leigh Lonely goat Female 41-50
Becky Fairbairn Wigston Phoenix RC Female 41-50
Anne-Marie Goodwin Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female 31-40
mr alllan r green 100 Marathon Club Male 61-70
Nicola Chambers Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female 41-50
Yvonne Faulkner Badgers Female 41-50
Matt Walklett Lonely goat Male 31-40
Claire Croll Kimberley and District Striders Female 41-50
Rhoda Brakes Female 41-50
Curtis Jones Skegness and District RC Male 18-30
Caroline Curtis Arrow and Arden Nordic Walking Female 61-70
Steve Hunt 100 Marathon Club Male 51-60
Bob Fuller Northampton Road Running Club Male 51-60
Joanne Walton Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female 41-50
Josh Merrett Male 31-40
David Brett Brighton and Hove AC Male 51-60
Joanne Roberts Female 41-50
Paul Stockwell Male 31-40
Carol Martin Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female 61-70
Ian Ruddock Male 31-40
Duncan Fendom Tracey Fendom Male 41-50
SIMON WILLIAMSON Winchester and District Athletics Club Male 41-50
Chris Prevett Male 41-50
Cal Oddy Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female 61-70
James Welfare 100 Marathon Club Male 41-50

Licences supplied by the Trail Running Association

Affiliated organisation registered ref: 7692930