Gato Sports Head Torch 10K - Race 2 Gato Sports Head torch 10k - Race 2 27 02 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Mathias Nicolas Fraga Martinez Male 00:37:12 Claim
2 Damien Dear Male Northbrook AC 00:37:51 Claim
3 Sarah Rose Female Kenilworth Runners 00:39:00 Claim
4 Martin Dorrill Male Kenilworth Runners 00:39:15 Claim
5 Jason Tomkins Male Huncote harriers ac 00:39:35 Claim
6 Samuel Shore Male 00:41:17 Claim
7 Dan Hartwell Male Rugby&Northampton AC 00:41:24 Claim
8 Leigh Reeve Male Daventry Road Runners 00:41:48 Claim
9 Gregory Ashley Male 100 Marathon Club 00:43:17 Claim
10 James Hobday Male Jane Hobday 00:44:05 Claim
11 Emma Atkins Female 00:44:58 Claim
12 Stef Lunn Female Kenilworth Runners 00:45:12 Claim
13 Sean Gallagher Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:46:07 Claim
14 Elaine Fairbrother Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:46:07 Claim
15 Adrian Powell Male Northbrook AC 00:46:21 Claim
16 Martin Renfrey Male Squirrels 00:46:24 Claim
17 Alan Stapleton Male 00:46:31 Claim
18 Kevin Attwood Male Aldridge Running Club 00:46:44
19 Dorota Brynkiewicz Female Polish Triathletes 00:46:50 Claim
20 Emma Masser Female Badgers 00:47:22 Claim
21 Mike Foster Male 00:47:42 Claim
22 Sam Ward Male Sphinx Athletics Club Coventry 00:47:43 Claim
23 David Storer Male 00:47:51 Claim
24 David Snutch Male Birstall RC 00:48:21 Claim
25 Katherine Plunkett Female Northbrook AC 00:48:44 Claim
26 Nichola Smith Female Rugby Triathlon Club 00:48:54 Claim
27 Michael Stokes Male 00:49:30 Claim
28 Tom Kirkbride Male 00:49:44 Claim
29 Eleanor Townsend Female Northbrook AC 00:50:30 Claim
30 Cathy McKeown Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:50:57 Claim
31 Daniel Burns Male Birstall RC 00:51:03 Claim
32 Vijay Patel Male Birstall RC 00:51:16 Claim
33 Sally Beatson Female 00:51:23 Claim
34 Kelly Stroud Female West end runners 00:51:26 Claim
35 Claudie Combelas Female Northbrook AC 00:51:52 Claim
36 Phillipa Weston Female Badgers 00:52:29 Claim
37 Catherine Shepherd Female Northbrook AC 00:52:34 Claim
38 David Southgate Male 00:53:07 Claim
39 Debbie Streets Female Kenilworth Runners 00:53:31 Claim
40 James Morton Male 00:53:32 Claim
41 Stuart Coe Male Beaumont Running Club 00:54:55 Claim
42 Daniel Edwards Male Vegan Runners UK 00:55:05 Claim
43 Nick Watkins Male Daventry Road Runners 00:55:18 Claim
44 Dean Scrimshire Male Squirrels 00:55:31 Claim
45 Amanda Pearson Female 00:55:39 Claim
46 Sandra Malins Female 00:56:30 Claim
47 Kayleigh Aylmer Female 00:56:34 Claim
48 Sue Deeley Female Rugby and Northampton 00:56:49 Claim
49 Emma Pearce Female Step It Up 00:56:50 Claim
50 Yvonne Faulkner Female Badgers 00:56:51 Claim
51 Louise Warr Female 00:57:04 Claim
52 Andrew Harrison Male 00:57:13 Claim
53 Magdalena Marzec Female 00:57:24 Claim
54 Simon Cox Male Simon Cox 00:57:39
55 Ravi Goyal Male 00:58:12 Claim
56 Chris Archer Male Northbrook AC 00:58:21 Claim
57 Peter Newton Male rugby & northampton athletic club 00:58:58 Claim
58 Kelly Stokes Female 00:59:01 Claim
59 PIA SINGH Female Northbrook AC 00:59:11 Claim
60 Tara Lambert Female Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club 00:59:13 Claim
61 Vicky Mason Female 00:59:38 Claim
62 David Holloway Male 00:59:55 Claim
63 Liane Powell Female Northbrook AC 01:00:11 Claim
64 Hollie Tidball Female Vegan Runners UK 01:00:15 Claim
65 Andy Appleby Male 01:00:52 Claim
66 Sonja McCoy Female 01:01:34 Claim
67 Lee Armstrong Male 01:02:02 Claim
68 Emma Evans Female Birstall RC 01:03:27 Claim
69 Jane Stephens Female Northbrook AC 01:03:31 Claim
70 Owen Pickering Male 01:03:32 Claim
71 Kelly Parker Female Northbrook AC 01:04:21 Claim
72 Emma King Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 01:04:48 Claim
73 Carinna Laugharne Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 01:08:17 Claim
74 Rebekah Smith Female 01:08:22 Claim
75 Jennifer McGillion Female Rugby Triathlon Club 01:08:31 Claim
76 Tim New Male 01:08:53 Claim
77 Jennie Daniels Female BTB Better Than Before 01:10:19 Claim
78 Kirsty Jones Female 01:13:09 Claim
79 Teresa Scrimshire Female Squirrels 01:14:18 Claim
80 Jennie Roberts Female 01:14:59 Claim
81 Raquel Saborano Female 01:15:00 Claim
82 Helen Rowe Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 01:19:51 Claim
83 Melanie Snutch Female Birstall RC 01:33:48 Claim
84 Simon Mottershead Male Kenilworth Runners 00:00:00 Claim
Laurence Scott Male rugby & northampton athletic club 00:00:00 Claim
Darryl Coulter Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:00:00 Claim
Sarah Holden Female 00:00:00 Claim
Bebiana Sousa Female 00:00:00 Claim
Andrea Wolstenholme Female Step It Up : Active 00:00:00 Claim
Janet Box Female Step It Up : Active 00:00:00 Claim
Mike McGillion Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:00:00 Claim
Claire Newman Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:00:00 Claim
Vicky Edden Female 00:00:00 Claim
Peter Gough Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:00:00 Claim
Stuart Cross Male Squirrels 00:00:00 Claim
Emma Hawkey Female Bournville harriers 00:00:00 Claim
Sean Loddick Male Rugby&Northampton AC 00:00:00 Claim

Licences supplied by the Trail Running Association

Affiliated organisation registered ref: 7692930